9° Open Internazionale Week-End Cittą di Chioggia

CHIOGGIA - 10/10/2014, 12/10/2014

 

Classifica finale torneo A

 

POS

PTS

TITOLO

NOME

ELO

PERF.

FED

BUC1

BUCT

ARO

1

4

GM

Lazic Miroljub

2466

2462

 

14.00

16.50

2221.80

2

4

M

ZAMENGO Fulvio

2163

2396

 

13.50

16.00

2155.80

3

4

IM

ROMBALDONI Denis

2477

2429

 

13.00

15.50

2188.60

4

4

FM

BOSCOLO Federico

2290

2377

 

12.50

14.00

2137.40

5

4

FM

BONAFEDE Alessandro

2375

2318

 

12.50

14.00

2078.40

6

4

M

LODICI Lorenzo

2223

2375

 

12.50

13.50

2135.40

7

4

IM

Solomon Kenny

2376

2311

 

11.00

12.00

2070.80

8

4

IM

COLLUTIIS Duilio

2480

2346

 

10.50

12.50

2106.00

9

3.5

CM

SORBERA Giovanni

2131

2346

 

13.50

15.00

2196.60

10

3.5

1N

POZZOBON Davide

1920

2204

 

10.50

11.50

2055.20

11

3

CM

OMERI Silvan

2162

2248

 

14.50

17.00

2176.40

12

3

M

DAPPIANO Andrea

2211

2289

 

14.00

15.50

2216.60

13

3

CM

VIANELLO Enrico

2112

2166

 

12.50

14.00

2094.40

14

3

M

FREGONESE Giulio

2134

2202

 

11.50

12.50

2129.80

15

3

CM

FEZZA Davide

2106

2124

 

11.00

12.00

2052.40

16

3

CM

BELLEMO Davide

2077

2048

 

11.00

11.50

1975.80

17

2.5

M

BARP Alberto

2183

2117

 

14.50

16.00

2117.00

18

2.5

CM

BOSCOLO Marco

2117

2113

 

13.50

15.00

2113.00

19

2.5

 

Markocic Tine

2007

2150

 

12.50

14.00

2150.20

20

2.5

CM

PIETROBON Fabio

2122

2037

 

12.00

13.50

2037.40

21

2.5

CM

ZAMENGO Bruno

2001

2061

 

11.50

12.00

2060.80

22

2.5

 

Bannery Benjamin

1997

2075

 

11.00

12.50

2075.20

23

2.5

1N

BALZAN Alessandro

1921

2052

 

11.00

12.50

2052.00

24

2.5

2N

LOIACONO Antonio

1783

2040

 

11.00

12.50

2040.40

25

2.5

CM

BOSCOLO Max

1964

1987

 

9.50

10.50

1892.00

26

2.5

CM

TRANGONI Bruno

2007

1888

 

9.00

9.50

1888.40

27

2.5

M

GALLO Enrico

2105

1953

 

8.50

10.00

1953.00

28

2

1N

BALLARIN Gabriele

1910

2081

 

12.50

15.00

2152.60

29

2

CM

BERGAMASCO Tommaso

2073

1994

 

12.00

13.00

2065.80

30

2

CM

CECCHETTO Vanni

1876

1836

 

10.00

11.00

2028.75

31

2

1N

POLESE Marco

1910

1801

 

7.50

8.00

1994.25

32

1.5

CM

RENIER Renzo

1971

1881

 

12.00

13.00

2030.20

33

1.5

2N

LOIACONO Leonardo

1792

1707

 

9.50

11.00

2028.50

34

1.5

1N

BARBERINI Riccardo

1913

1883

 

9.50

10.50

2032.20

35

1.5

1N

CARLETTI Angelo

1914

1867

 

9.50

10.50

2016.40

36

1.5

1N

APRILE Martino

1954

1873

 

9.50

10.00

2021.60

37

1.5

CM

GIURIATO Sergio

1939

1859

 

9.00

10.50

2007.80

38

1.5

CM

DI LASCIO Savino

1876

1862

 

9.00

9.50

2011.20

39

1.5

1N

BARUZZO Fabio

1894

1873

 

8.00

9.00

2021.60

40

1

CM

BACCHINI Stefano

1984

1807

 

12.00

13.50

2047.40

41

1

1N

LITRICO Paolo

1976

1827

 

9.00

10.50

2019.50

42

1

1N

BENETTI Lorenzo

1968

1723

 

8.50

10.00

1963.40

43

0.5

1N

DALLA PALMA Giovanni

1846

1617

 

9.50

11.00

1983.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Classifica finale Torneo B

POS

PTS

TITOLO

NOME

ELO

PERF.

FED

BUC1

BUCT

ARO

1

4.5

1N

LOSSO Agostino

1713

2086

 

12.50

13.50

1719.60

2

4

2N

CARLETTI Davide

1740

1915

 

14.00

15.00

1675.40

3

4

1N

RANZATO Paolo

1865

1965

 

13.00

14.50

1725.00

4

4

1N

GUARNIERI Matteo

1880

1932

 

12.00

14.00

1692.40

5

4

1N

BELLONI Umberto

1774

1868

 

10.50

11.50

1627.80

6

3.5

CM

TOMIO Dante

1855

1876

 

14.00

16.50

1727.40

7

3.5

2N

BOSCOLO Camiletto Andrea

1732

1890

 

13.50

15.50

1741.40

8

3.5

2N

SPONCHIADO Dario

1770

1841

 

13.50

15.50

1691.60

9

3.5

2N

BORTOLUSSI Francesco

1741

1830

 

10.00

11.50

1681.00

10

3.5

1N

ROSINA Graziano

1796

1808

 

9.50

10.50

1659.20

11

3

2N

CASONATO Stefano

1644

1877

 

13.50

16.50

1805.40

12

3

1N

GIANCRISTOFARO Luca

1802

1742

 

12.50

14.00

1669.60

13

3

1N

TISSINO Tiziano

1831

1796

 

12.50

13.50

1724.40

14

3

1N

BOSCOLO Aldo

1805

1738

 

11.50

12.50

1665.60

15

3

1N

TROTTA Riccardo

1733

1700

 

11.00

12.00

1627.80

16

3

1N

PENZO Amleto

1766

1708

 

11.00

11.50

1636.40

17

3

2N

KOVE Sotir

1670

1701

 

10.00

11.00

1628.60

18

3

2N

REGINATO Dario

1756

1653

 

9.50

11.00

1581.00

19

3

1N

TINELLI Fulvio

1819

1749

 

9.00

10.00

1677.40

20

2.5

1N

REGINATO Sabrina

1876

1717

 

14.00

15.50

1717.00

21

2.5

2N

LATELLA TOMMASO

1633

1747

 

13.00

15.00

1746.60

22

2.5

2N

VIVIANI Bruno

1709

1669

 

12.00

13.00

1668.60

23

2.5

CM

ROSSI Gianni

1821

1680

 

11.00

13.00

1679.80

24

2.5

1N

SANGIORGI Raphael

1751

1603

 

10.50

11.00

1602.60

25

2.5

2N

VIVIANI Tommaso

1664

1662

 

10.00

11.00

1661.80

26

2.5

2N

FERRARI Vania

1702

1695

 

8.50

9.50

1600.25

27

2

3N

GEBBIN Andrea

1466

1758

 

14.00

16.50

1757.75

28

2

2N

CASADEI Idio

1692

1644

 

13.50

14.50

1715.60

29

2

3N

MORETTO Pietro

1537

1680

 

11.50

13.50

1752.20

30

2

1N

BOSCOLO Ampelio

1802

1572

 

10.50

12.00

1643.80

31

2

2N

RIZZO Nicodemo

1581

1574

 

9.50

10.50

1646.40

32

2

 

Markocic Spela

1690

1536

 

9.00

10.50

1729.25

33

2

NC

FANT Samuele

1395

1593

 

9.00

9.50

1665.00

34

2

2N

CHIN Roberto

1580

1483

 

8.00

9.00

1555.20

35

1.5

2N

DACCICO Gianni

1562

1601

 

12.50

14.00

1750.20

36

1.5

2N

ARTUSO Sofia

1678

1463

 

10.50

11.50

1611.60

37

1.5

NC

SARTOR Giovanni

1252

1320

 

9.00

10.00

1642.00

38

1.5

NC

ESPOSITO Bruno

1425

1433

 

9.00

9.50

1581.60

39

1

2N

CAVAZZINI Umberto

1668

1461

 

12.00

14.00

1701.00

40

1

NC

PETRELLA Andrea

1295

1402

 

12.00

14.00

1641.60

41

1

3N

BIGHIN MARCO

1545

1430

 

12.00

12.50

1670.40

42

1

3N

SCHIERA Ignazio

1473

1529

 

11.50

13.00

1722.25

43

1

NC

ESPOSITO Francesca

1434

1295

 

9.00

10.00

1535.20

44

0.5

--

Pammer Florence

1491

1210

 

9.00

10.00

1576.40

45

0

NC

FORNARO MASSIMO

1458

941

 

9.50

10.50

1741.00

 

Classifica finale Torneo  C

POS

PTS

TITOLO

NOME

ELO

PERF.

FED

BUC1

BUCT

ARO

1

4.5

3N

DANIELE Fabio

1453

1775

 

12.50

14.00

1408.80

2

3.5

3N

MARTINELLO Edoardo

1527

1577

 

14.50

17.50

1428.00

3

3.5

NC

DI BENE Daniela

1326

1563

 

14.00

16.00

1414.20

4

3.5

NC

FORCOLIN Vanessa

1440

1561

 

14.00

16.00

1412.00

5

3.5

NC

BOSCOLO NATA Federica

1383

1570

 

10.00

11.00

1420.80

6

3

NC

POSAR Maurizio

1440

1482

 

11.00

13.00

1410.00

7

3

2N

ZUCCHINI MASSIMO

1424

1489

 

10.50

11.00

1417.20

8

2.5

NC

BELLEMO Anna

1395

1403

 

11.00

11.50

1403.40

9

2.5

NC

TOSELLO EDOARDO

1359

1331

 

9.00

9.50

1418.25

10

2

NC

BOSCOLO CHIO Martina

1440

1353

 

10.50

11.50

1425.40

11

2

NC

CAPPELLETTO JOUSHUADE

1398

1368

 

10.50

11.00

1440.20

12

2

NC

BOSCOLO CHIO Giulia

1428

1306

 

9.50

11.00

1377.60

13

1.5

3N

FERRARI Paolo

1314

1296

 

12.00

14.00

1383.00

14

1.5

NC

BOSCOLO Nata Alice

1353

1272

 

11.50

12.00

1420.80

15

0.5

NC

FURLAN Tiziano

1440

1020

 

9.50

11.00

1385.80

16

0

NC

BOSCOLO SORAMIO Matteo

1440

607

 

9.00

10.00

1407.00