Torneo A

Classifica al turno 5

Pos

Pts

ID

T

NAME

Rtg

PRtg

Fed

Buc1

BucT

ARO

1

4.5

3

--

Boscolo Federico

2225

2470

ITA

12.00

14.50

2104.20

2

4.0

1

IM

Solomon Kenny

2426

2355

RSA

13.50

16.00

2114.80

3

4.0

10

--

Gallo Enrico

2066

2305

ITA

11.00

12.50

2064.80

4

3.5

4

--

Guerra Alessandro

2204

2245

ITA

14.00

15.50

2095.60

5

3.5

21

--

Palazzotto Roberto

1877

2336

ITA

12.50

15.00

2187.20

6

3.5

6

--

Sorbera Giovanni

2178

2221

ITA

12.50

14.00

2071.80

7

3.5

5

--

Omeri Silvan

2199

2149

ITA

11.50

13.00

1999.60

8

3.0

9

--

Bellemo Davide

2123

2132

ITA

13.00

14.50

2060.00

9

3.0

2

FM

Drei Andrea

2260

2037

ITA

11.00

12.50

1964.60

10

2.5

7

--

Boscolo Marco

2166

2067

ITA

14.50

16.00

2067.40

11

2.5

12

--

Boscolo Max

2002

2056

ITA

13.00

14.50

2056.00

12

2.5

18

--

Zamengo Bruno

1931

2044

ITA

11.50

13.00

2044.40

13

2.5

15

--

Teutsch Alexander

1956

2029

ITA

10.50

12.00

2028.80

14

2.5

14

--

Boraso Alessio

1960

2009

ITA

10.50

12.00

2009.40

15

2.5

16

--

Subotic Nenad

1950

1945

CRO

10.50

12.00

1944.60

16

2.5

8

--

Quaranta Cristiano

2128

1935

ITA

10.00

11.50

1935.20

17

2.0

13

--

Zamengo Fulvio

2002

1946

ITA

12.00

12.00

2018.20

18

2.0

11

--

Bacchini Stefano

2040

1931

ITA

11.00

12.50

2003.00

19

2.0

23

--

Petrosino Germano

1825

1851

ITA

10.50

10.50

1923.00

20

1.5

17

--

De Nisi Roberta

1948

1843

ITA

11.50

11.50

1991.80

21

1.5

24

--

Caldara Sisto

1800

1881

ITA

10.00

11.50

2029.80

22

1.5

19

--

Bonan Yves

1893

1833

ITA

10.00

11.50

1982.40

23

1.5

22

--

Tomio Dante

1865

1827

ITA

10.00

10.00

1975.60

24

1.5

25

2N

PIEROPAN Giorgio

1778

1779

VI

9.00

10.50

1928.20

25

1.5

20

--

Desideri Alessandro

1878

1788

ITA

8.00

8.00

1937.00

26

0.0

26

--

Pisani Valerio

1761

1104

ITA

7.00

8.50

1903.60

 

 

Torneo B

Classifica al turno 5

Pos

Pts

ID

T

NAME

Rtg

PRtg

Fed

Buc1

BucT

ARO

1

4.5

7

--

Rosina Graziano

1813

2092

ITA

13.50

15.50

1725.60

2

4.5

1

--

Aprile Martino

1847

2080

ITA

12.00

14.00

1714.40

3

4.0

2

--

Ballarin Gabriele

1835

1931

ITA

13.50

16.00

1690.60

4

3.5

6

--

Chiesa Roberto

1813

1877

ITA

14.50

17.00

1728.00

5

3.5

13

--

Perissotto Mario

1724

1783

ITA

13.50

15.00

1634.40

6

3.5

26

3N

BURANELLI Matteo

1581

1889

VE

12.00

14.50

1740.00

7

3.5

21

2N

BOSCOLO Aldo

1658

1823

VE

12.00

13.50

1674.20

8

3.5

3

--

Ranzato Paolo

1827

1831

ITA

11.00

13.00

1681.80

9

3.5

5

--

Rossi Gianni

1814

1732

ITA

10.50

11.50

1583.00

10

3.0

11

--

Mancin Michele

1741

1733

ITA

13.50

14.50

1661.40

11

3.0

14

--

Lodici Lorenzo

1723

1730

ITA

13.00

14.00

1657.80

12

3.0

25

2N

BOSCOLO Ampelio

1604

1802

VE

12.50

14.50

1730.40

13

3.0

29

3N

MARCHETTI Daniele

1527

1789

VE

12.00

14.00

1717.00

14

3.0

9

--

Boscolo Camiletto An

1750

1707

ITA

12.00

14.00

1634.60

15

3.0

4

--

Penzo Amleto

1821

1760

ITA

12.00

13.50

1687.80

16

3.0

23

--

Arbore Daniele

1617

1675

ITA

12.00

13.00

1603.40

17

3.0

19

--

Dal Bianco Nicola

1674

1697

ITA

12.00

12.00

1624.60

18

3.0

8

--

Bortolotto Denzio

1778

1653

ITA

11.50

12.50

1580.60

19

2.5

17

--

De Marchi Alessandro

1693

1700

ITA

14.50

15.50

1700.20

20

2.5

16

--

Daccico Gianni

1696

1662

ITA

13.50

15.50

1662.00

21

2.5

15

--

Fragni Enrico

1720

1623

12.50

14.00

1622.80

22

2.5

18

--

Penzo Martina

1685

1665

12.00

12.50

1664.60

23

2.5

20

--

Rizzo Nicodemo

1670

1562

11.50

13.50

1561.80

24

2.5

27

3N

CRUCCU Alberto

1572

1648

10.50

11.00

1648.20

25

2.5

37

NC

BOSCOLO CHIO Martina

1425

1576

9.50

10.50

1575.60

26

2.0

22

--

Epitome Nando

1622

1545

ITA

13.00

14.50

1616.60

27

2.0

28

2N

VASTANO Ciro

1565

1596

PD

12.50

12.50

1668.20

28

2.0

24

--

Arbore Federica

1605

1567

ITA

11.00

12.00

1639.00

29

2.0

30

3N

APRILE Massimo

1524

1523

VE

10.50

11.00

1523.20

30

2.0

31

--

Pomponio Stefano

1508

1511

ITA

10.00

11.00

1582.80

31

2.0

10

--

Losso Agostino

1748

1524

ITA

9.50

10.50

1568.40

32

2.0

33

NC

MADONNA Manuel

1470

1528

VE

9.00

10.00

1600.40

33

2.0

41

NC

VOLTOLINA Francesco

1395

1490

VE

8.00

8.50

1561.60

34

1.5

12

--

Anselmi Beatrice

1734

1447

ITA

10.00

12.00

1595.60

35

1.5

34

NC

ZAGHI Giacomo

1470

1430

VE

10.00

11.00

1579.40

36

1.5

36

NC

BELLEMO Anna

1425

1362

VE

8.50

9.00

1511.40

37

1.5

42

NC

PADOAN Alessia

1380

1345

VE

8.00

8.00

1494.20

38

1.0

35

NC

GRIGUOLO Davide

1455

1422

VE

12.00

12.00

1662.40

39

1.0

32

NC

BOSCOLO CHIO Giulia

1470

1319

VE

10.50

12.00

1558.80

40

1.0

38

NC

BOSCOLO NATA Federic

1425

1297

VE

8.00

8.00

1537.20

41

0.5

39

NC

BOSCOLO Nata Alice

1410

1154

VE

9.50

11.00

1520.20

42

0.0

40

NC

TIOZZO Andrea

1410

700

VE

7.50

8.50

1499.80