7°Open Internazionale Week-End di Scacchi Cittą di Chioggia

12 - 13 - 14 - Ottobre 2012

Torneo A

Classifica al turno 5

Pos

Pts

ID

T

NAME

Rtg

PRtg

Fed

Buc1

BucT

ARO

1

4.5

1

GM

Sanchez Joseph

2544

2605

PHI

14.0

16.5

2239.0

2

4.5

9

FM

XIA Jie

2243

2520

TV

13.0

13.5

2153.6

3

4.0

7

FM

Ceschia Ivano

2282

2416

ITA

14.0

16.5

2175.6

4

4.0

6

FM

Cacco Christian

2302

2428

ITA

13.5

15.5

2187.6

5

4.0

4

IM

Aleksic Nenad

2337

2404

SRB

13.0

14.5

2164.4

6

4.0

18

-M

NEGRO Roberto

2106

2275

VI

12.0

12.5

2034.6

7

3.5

13

-M

GUERRA Alessandro

2199

2204

VI

10.5

12.0

2054.6

8

3.5

5

FM

BOSCOLO Federico

2320

2202

VE

10.5

12.0

2052.8

9

3.0

11

FM

Luciani Valerio

2206

2316

ITA

15.0

16.5

2244.4

10

3.0

3

IM

Dragojlovic Andjelko

2350

2306

SRB

14.5

16.0

2233.6

11

3.0

22

--

Milazzo Mario

2075

2168

ITA

14.5

16.0

2095.6

12

3.0

20

-M

GALLO Enrico

2099

2123

VE

13.5

15.0

2050.6

13

3.0

8

FM

Del Monaco Andrea

2275

2084

ITA

12.5

15.0

2011.8

14

3.0

23

--

Zamengo Fulvio

2058

2215

ITA

12.5

14.0

2142.8

15

3.0

19

CM

BASSO Pier Luigi

2105

2181

TV

12.5

13.5

2109.2

16

3.0

10

--

Gastiaburo Hernan

2242

2180

ARG

12.0

13.5

2107.8

17

3.0

17

CM

BELLEMO Davide

2125

2077

VE

11.5

13.5

2005.2

18

3.0

2

FM

POMARO Alberto

2407

2105

PD

11.0

13.0

2033.4

19

2.5

15

CM

BOSCOLO Marco

2150

2042

VE

12.5

14.0

2041.8

20

2.5

35

1N

LODICI Lorenzo

1870

2165

VE

12.0

14.5

2164.8

21

2.5

12

--

Omeri Silvan

2203

2112

ITA

12.0

13.5

2111.8

22

2.5

16

CM

VIANELLO Enrico

2143

2085

VE

11.5

13.0

2085.2

23

2.5

29

--

Zamengo Bruno

1939

2044

ITA

11.5

12.0

2044.2

24

2.5

21

CM

BURIANI Andrea

2083

1934

BO

11.0

11.5

1934.0

25

2.5

14

--

Santolini Luigi

2157

2023

ITA

10.0

12.0

2023.4

26

2.5

30

1N

APRILE Martino

1920

2097

VE

10.0

11.0

2096.8

27

2.5

42

2N

RESCH Aaron

1666

1991

BZ

10.0

10.5

1991.2

28

2.5

24

--

Novelli Cristiano

2025

1997

ITA

9.0

9.5

1997.0

29

2.0

28

CM

BACCHINI Stefano

1958

2114

VE

12.0

13.5

2186.2

30

2.0

34

1N

BALLARIN Gabriele

1877

1977

VE

10.5

12.0

2049.0

31

2.0

44

--

Boschesi Giovanni

1611

1836

ITA

10.0

11.5

1945.2

32

2.0

27

CM

CARDARELLI Angelo

1965

1912

BL

9.5

10.5

1983.8

33

2.0

36

1N

ENGL Stefan

1864

1837

BZ

7.0

7.5

1908.6

34

1.5

25

CM

BOSCOLO Max

1982

1931

VE

12.5

14.5

2079.8

35

1.5

26

--

Litrico Paolo

1981

1948

ITA

10.5

11.0

2096.8

36

1.5

33

1N

MARCHIOLI Roberto

1894

1812

VE

9.0

10.5

1961.0

37

1.5

32

CM

ROSTOLIS Riccardo

1899

1747

TV

9.0

9.5

1895.8

38

1.5

37

CM

ROSSI Gianni

1862

1750

TV

8.5

10.0

1898.8

39

1.5

38

--

Caldara Sisto

1821

1786

ITA

8.0

9.5

1934.6

40

1.0

40

--

Desideri Alessandro

1800

1184

ITA

11.0

12.0

1946.8

41

1.0

41

1N

LOSSO Agostino

1751

1744

BL

10.0

10.5

1984.4

42

1.0

39

1N

BOSCOLO Marco B.

1809

1745

VE

9.0

9.5

1845.8

43

0.5

31

1N

KNOTTNER Klaus

1907

1495

BZ

9.5

10.0

1861.2

44

0.5

43

2N

LANTSCHNER Carmen

1665

1546

BZ

8.0

8.5

1912.4

 

 

Torneo B

Classifica al turno 5

Pos

Pts

ID

T

NAME

Rtg

PRtg

Fed

Buc1

BucT

ARO

1

4.0

6

2N

BOSCOLO Ampelio

1776

1978

VE

13.0

15.0

1737.6

2

4.0

7

2N

GIANCRISTOFARO Luca

1771

1913

CH

12.5

14.5

1672.6

3

4.0

2

1N

RANZATO Paolo

1828

1975

VE

12.0

14.0

1735.0

4

3.5

15

2N

LORIS Stefano

1668

1918

12.0

13.0

1768.6

5

3.5

22

3N

TROTTA Riccardo

1569

2048

PN

11.5

14.0

1683.2

6

3.5

17

2N

ALFIER Cecilia

1653

1888

PD

11.5

13.5

1738.6

7

3.0

5

1N

ROSINA Graziano

1801

1746

PD

13.5

15.0

1673.8

8

3.0

20

2N

APRILE Massimo

1630

1805

VE

13.0

14.5

1732.8

9

3.0

10

--

De Marchi Alessandro

1723

1671

ITA

12.0

12.5

1599.2

10

3.0

24

3N

PASIECZNY Karol

1539

1803

TN

11.5

12.5

1730.8

11

3.0

9

2N

PERISSOTTO Mario

1738

1645

VE

11.0

12.5

1573.2

12

2.5

3

1N

GRUDINA Marco

1827

1754

GO

15.0

17.5

1754.2

13

2.5

4

1N

BOSCOLO Aldo

1821

1633

VE

13.0

14.5

1632.8

14

2.5

26

NC

RUNGGALDIER Andreas

1497

1716

BZ

11.5

13.0

1716.4

15

2.5

8

1N

BURANELLI Matteo

1759

1694

VE

10.5

12.0

1693.8

16

2.5

16

2N

DACCICO Gianni

1658

1640

PD

9.5

10.0

1640.2

17

2.5

14

2N

CHIN Roberto

1671

1651

VE

8.0

9.5

1650.6

18

2.0

1

--

Penzo Amleto

1840

1636

ITA

13.0

15.5

1708.2

19

2.0

28

NC

GEBBIN Andrea

1407

1601

VE

10.5

11.0

1672.8

20

2.0

19

2N

RIZZO Nicodemo

1636

1634

VE

10.0

11.0

1705.8

21

2.0

11

2N

ADAMI Antonio

1720

1457

VR

9.5

11.0

1529.0

22

1.5

18

2N

BERNARD Federico

1638

1561

UD

10.5

12.0

1710.4

23

1.5

23

3N

SCHGAGULER Gunther

1566

1558

BZ

10.5

12.0

1707.0

24

1.5

21

2N

TONINA Alessia

1670

1510

TN

10.0

11.0

1659.4

25

1.5

13

2N

LANTSCHNER Alexander

1683

1403

BZ

9.0

10.5

1552.2

26

1.0

12

2N

MARCHETTI Daniele

1712

1353

VE

10.0

10.5

1593.0

27

1.0

25

3N

DAL GESSO SAMUEL

1500

1409

---

8.0

8.5

1581.8

28

0.5

27

NC

VOLTOLINA Francesco

1452

1234

VE

9.0

10.0

1600.0