Classifica A-B 2013

 

Open A > 1850 – 8° Open Internazionale Week-End Città di Chioggia

CHIOGGIA - 11/10/2013, 13/10/2013

Classifica finale

Pos

Pts

Titolo

Nome

ELO

Perf.

Fed

Buc1

BucT

ARO

1

4.5

IM

Laketic Gojko

2449

2470

 

12.00

13.50

2104.20

2

4

IM

Shoker Samy

2491

2319

 

12.00

14.50

2078.60

3

4

--

Omeri Silvan

2197

2258

 

8.00

9.50

2017.80

4

3.5

--

Simonetto Adriano

2017

2429

 

14.50

17.50

2279.60

5

3.5

FM

Cacco Christian

2324

2288

 

14.50

16.50

2139.40

6

3.5

--

Vianello Enrico

2144

2277

 

14.00

16.00

2127.60

7

3.5

--

Quaranta Cristiano

2168

2162

 

10.50

12.00

2013.20

8

3.5

--

Negro Roberto

2187

2133

 

10.50

11.50

1984.20

9

3

FM

Boscolo Meneguolo Federico

2310

2181

 

12.50

14.50

2109.20

10

3

--

Guerra Alessandro

2252

2036

 

12.00

14.00

1964.00

11

3

--

Zamengo Bruno

1914

2197

 

11.00

13.00

2124.60

12

3

--

Lodici Lorenzo

2068

2140

 

10.50

11.50

2068.20

13

3

--

Boscolo Marco

2126

2122

 

9.50

10.00

2049.60

14

3

--

Gallo Enrico

2114

2033

 

8.00

9.50

1961.00

15

2.5

--

Zamar Kodelja Jurij

1942

2248

 

14.50

17.00

2247.80

16

2.5

--

Santolini Luigi

2103

2140

 

12.50

14.00

2140.20

17

2.5

--

Battagin Mose'

1837

2175

 

11.50

13.00

2175.20

18

2.5

--

Litrico Paolo

1970

2065

 

11.50

13.00

2065.20

19

2.5

--

Zamengo Fulvio

2125

2028

 

11.50

13.00

2028.20

20

2.5

--

Cardarelli Angelo

1987

2079

 

10.00

11.50

2079.00

21

2

--

De Bortoli Thomas

1918

2063

 

13.50

16.50

2134.60

22

2

--

Di Primio Eugenia

1982

2087

 

13.00

14.50

2158.60

23

2

--

Panican Gheorghe

1995

1988

 

11.50

12.50

2059.60

24

2

--

Mosca Leonildo

2107

1861

 

10.00

11.00

1933.20

25

2

--

Bacchini Stefano

1984

1990

 

9.50

10.00

2062.20

26

2

--

Aprile Martino

1948

1964

 

8.50

9.50

2036.00

27

1.5

--

Pegoraro Nicola

2008

1945

 

12.50

14.00

2093.60

28

1.5

--

Di Lascio Savino

1912

1949

 

11.50

13.00

2097.60

29

1.5

--

Tonel Giulia

2056

1859

 

11.50

12.00

2007.80

30

1.5

--

Rostolis Riccardo

1879

1889

 

9.50

10.50

2038.40

31

1.5

--

Bellemo Davide

2104

1837

 

8.50

9.00

1986.40

32

1

--

Holzer Philipp

1865

1755

 

9.00

10.00

1995.00

33

1

--

Rebeggiani Andrea

1980

1756

 

8.00

8.50

1996.20

34

0.5

--

Buzzatti Francesco

1943

1684

 

8.00

9.00

2050.00

 

Classifica finale TORNEO B

Pos

Pts

Titolo

Nome

ELO

Perf.

Fed

Buc1

BucT

ARO

1

4.5

1N

BALLARIN Gabriele

1890

2137

 

13.00

15.00

1770.60

2

4

1N

FILIPPI Simone

1821

2006

 

15.50

18.50

1765.80

3

4

1N

SOLINAS Roberto

1712

1958

 

12.50

13.00

1717.80

4

4

1N

ROSINA Graziano

1799

1975

 

12.00

14.00

1735.00

5

4

1N

QUARANTA Gaetano

1800

1998

 

11.00

12.50

1757.60

6

4

2N

BERGAMASCO Tommaso

1705

1910

 

10.50

12.00

1669.60

7

3.5

1N

RANZATO Paolo

1861

1903

 

14.50

16.50

1754.00

8

3.5

1N

TROTTA Riccardo

1782

1835

 

13.50

14.00

1685.80

9

3.5

NC

BENETTI Lorenzo

1491

1940

 

11.50

14.00

1790.60

10

3.5

2N

ALFIER Cecilia

1679

1838

 

11.50

12.00

1688.60

11

3.5

1N

GIANCRISTOFARO Luca

1800

1882

 

11.00

13.00

1733.00

12

3

CM

ROSSI Gianni

1796

1776

 

15.00

17.00

1704.40

13

3

1N

PENZO Amleto

1781

1732

 

13.50

15.50

1660.20

14

3

1N

BOSCOLO Aldo

1809

1785

 

12.50

14.00

1713.20

15

3

1N

BURANELLI Matteo

1814

1733

 

12.00

14.00

1661.20

16

3

1N

LOSSO Agostino

1751

1735

 

12.00

13.00

1663.20

17

3

2N

RATSCHILLER Manuel

1677

1715

 

10.50

11.50

1643.40

18

3

2N

BALZAN Marco

1759

1735

 

9.50

11.50

1663.40

19

3

2N

MARCHETTI Daniele

1641

1725

 

9.50

11.00

1653.40

20

3

2N

BALZAN Alessandro

1760

1569

 

9.00

9.50

1497.20

21

2.5

1N

ARMAROLI Alberto

1794

1640

 

12.00

14.00

1640.40

22

2.5

1N

BELLONI Umberto

1802

1660

 

12.00

13.50

1660.40

23

2.5

2N

FORER Erich

1608

1693

 

11.50

12.50

1692.60

24

2.5

1N

HAIDACHER Gerold

1760

1693

 

11.00

12.00

1692.60

25

2.5

1N

DECLEVA Gianni

1804

1601

 

10.00

12.00

1601.40

26

2.5

2N

DI GIULIO Michele

1669

1628

 

9.00

10.00

1627.60

27

2.5

2N

RIZZO Nicodemo

1583

1622

 

8.50

9.00

1621.60

28

2

1N

PIUNTI Mauro

1740

1615

 

14.00

15.00

1687.00

29

2

2N

PERISSOTTO Mario

1733

1656

 

13.50

14.50

1727.80

30

2

2N

RUDELLI Marco

1645

1715

 

12.50

15.00

1787.40

31

2

3N

CRUCCU Alberto

1587

1746

 

12.00

14.00

1745.75

32

2

1N

DE COLLE Camillo

1694

1594

 

11.50

12.00

1665.80

33

2

2N

CAVAZZINI Umberto

1677

1639

 

11.00

12.00

1710.60

34

2

3N

GEBBIN Andrea

1471

1550

 

10.00

11.50

1621.60

35

2

2N

ALBANO Axel

1597

1658

 

10.00

11.00

1730.20

36

2

2N

APRILE Massimo

1637

1518

 

10.00

10.50

1589.80

37

2

2N

DACCICO Gianni

1607

1581

 

9.50

10.00

1652.60

38

1.5

NC

SARTOR Giovanni

1395

1432

 

12.00

13.00

1580.80

39

1.5

2N

CHIN Roberto

1619

1577

 

11.50

13.50

1725.60

40

1.5

M

CAVAZZONI Carlo Albe

1651

1529

 

10.50

11.50

1677.80

41

1.5

NC

BELLEMO Anna

1410

1313

 

8.00

8.50

1634.75

42

1.5

2N

BOSCHESI Giovanni

1503

1306

 

7.50

8.00

1628.25

43

1

NC

BOSCOLO NATA Federic

1401

890

 

12.50

14.00

1689.50

44

1

NC

BOSCOLO Nata Alice

1371

874

 

10.00

12.00

1674.00

45

1

NC

BOSCOLO CHIO Giulia

1440

1376

 

9.00

10.00

1616.20

46

1

1N

BOSCOLO Ampelio

1837

1343

 

9.00

10.00

1583.40

47

1

NC

BOSCOLO CHIO Martina

1452

1402

 

8.00

9.00

1641.60